Difference between revisions of "Template:SpecificShieldsTable"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{ArmorsTableMain}} {{T01}} | colspan="1" | '''Specific Shields''' {{T02}} | '''Specific Shields''' | '''Market Price''' |- | Darkwood buckler||203 gp |- | Darkwood shield||25...") |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ArmorsTableMain}} |
{{ArmorsTableMain}} |
||
{{T01}} |
{{T01}} |
||
| − | | colspan=" |
+ | | colspan="5" | '''Specific Shields''' |
{{T02}} |
{{T02}} |
||
| '''Specific Shields''' |
| '''Specific Shields''' |
||
| '''Market Price''' |
| '''Market Price''' |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| + | | [[#Absorbing Shield|Absorbing Shield]]||50170 |
||
| − | | Darkwood buckler||203 gp |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| + | | [[#Avalanche Shield|Avalanche Shield]]||19170 |
||
| − | | Darkwood shield||257 gp |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| + | | [[#Battlement Shield|Battlement Shield]]||16180 |
||
| − | | Mithral heavy shield||1,020 gp |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| + | | [[#Belligerent Shield|Belligerent Shield]]||36170 |
||
| − | | Caster's shield||3,153 gp |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| + | | [[#Burglar's Buckler|Burglar's Buckler]]||4655 |
||
| − | | Spined shield||5,580 gp |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| + | | [[#Caster's Shield|Caster's Shield]]||3,153 + Special |
||
| − | | Lion's shield||9,170 gp |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| + | | [[#Caster's Shield, Greater|Caster's Shield, Greater]]||10153 |
||
| − | | Winged shield||17,257 gp |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| + | | [[#Collapsable Tower|Collapsable Tower]]||8170 |
||
| − | | Absorbing shield||50,170 gp |
||
| + | |- |
||
| + | | [[#Darkwood Buckler|Darkwood Buckler]]||203 |
||
| + | |- |
||
| + | | [[#Darkwood Shield|Darkwood Shield]]||257 |
||
| + | |- |
||
| + | | [[#Dragonslayer's Shield|Dragonslayer's Shield]]||7170 |
||
| + | |- |
||
| + | | [[#Elysian Shield|Elysian Shield]]||52620 |
||
| + | |- |
||
| + | | [[#Force Tower|Force Tower]]||46030 |
||
| + | |- |
||
| + | | [[#Fortress Shield|Fortress Shield]]||19180 |
||
| + | |- |
||
| + | | [[#Lion's Shield|Lion's Shield]]||9170 |
||
| + | |- |
||
| + | | [[#Living Steel Heavy Shield|Living Steel Heavy Shield]]||120 |
||
| + | |- |
||
| + | | [[#Mithral Heavy Shield|Mithral Heavy Shield]]||1020 |
||
| + | |- |
||
| + | | [[#Quick Block Buckler|Quick Block Buckler]]||36155 |
||
| + | |- |
||
| + | | [[#Spell Ward Tower Shield|Spell Ward Tower Shield]]||25180 |
||
| + | |- |
||
| + | | [[#Spined Shield|Spined Shield]]||5580 |
||
| + | |- |
||
| + | | [[#Volcanic Shield|Volcanic Shield]]||14170 |
||
| + | |- |
||
| + | | [[#Winged Shield|Winged Shield]]||17257 |
||
| + | |- |
||
| + | | [[#Wyrmslayer Shield|Wyrmslayer Shield]]||20170 |
||
|} |
|} |
||
Latest revision as of 03:46, 22 August 2015
| Specific Shields | ||||
| Specific Shields | Market Price | |||
| Absorbing Shield | 50170 | |||
| Avalanche Shield | 19170 | |||
| Battlement Shield | 16180 | |||
| Belligerent Shield | 36170 | |||
| Burglar's Buckler | 4655 | |||
| Caster's Shield | 3,153 + Special | |||
| Caster's Shield, Greater | 10153 | |||
| Collapsable Tower | 8170 | |||
| Darkwood Buckler | 203 | |||
| Darkwood Shield | 257 | |||
| Dragonslayer's Shield | 7170 | |||
| Elysian Shield | 52620 | |||
| Force Tower | 46030 | |||
| Fortress Shield | 19180 | |||
| Lion's Shield | 9170 | |||
| Living Steel Heavy Shield | 120 | |||
| Mithral Heavy Shield | 1020 | |||
| Quick Block Buckler | 36155 | |||
| Spell Ward Tower Shield | 25180 | |||
| Spined Shield | 5580 | |||
| Volcanic Shield | 14170 | |||
| Winged Shield | 17257 | |||
| Wyrmslayer Shield | 20170 | |||